2004

Felles 2004

Fellestart (38 km) 12/9-04

 

1.      Torbjørn Bjelland                   1,02,52

2.      Knut Gramstad                      1,03,48

3.      Ole Raunholm                        1,03,49

4.      Lars G Mæland                     1,03,50

5.      Gunnleiv Gjøsæter                 1,03,51

6.      Jens Hinderaker                    1,12,06

7.      Egil Kvarven                          1,12,07

8.      Arne Nesse                            1,14,58

-.      Vidar Steinsbø                        Brutt

-.      Alan Rea                                 Brutt

 



Fellestart (38 km) 27/6-04

1.      Torbjørn Bjelland                   1,02,52

2.      Sigbjørn Mæland                    1,02,52

3.      Knut Gramstad                       1,02,52

4.      Lennart Nes                           1,02,52

5.      Ole Raunholm                        1,02,52

6.      Gunnleiv Gjøsæter                 1,02,52

7.      Elin S Fylkesnes                     1,02,52

8.      Egil Kvarven                          1,05,06

9.      John M Thormodsætre          1,08,24

10.  Jarle Mæland                          1,08,24

11.  Hans Lunde                              1,08,24

12.  Arne Nesse                              1,08,24

13.  Steinar Larsen                         1,09,40

14.  Allan Rea                                 1,10,35

15.  Kjell Olav Tharaldsen             1,15,34

16.  Simen Hellesund                      1,19,34

17.  Eirik Storesund                       1,23,27

18.  Kjersti M. Sørenes                 1,25,55

19.  Leif Erik Bystrøm                  1,25,55

20.  Sven Erik Bystrøm                 Brutt

 



Fellestart (38 km) 23/5-04

 

Menn:

                      nr.1.       Vidar Steinsbø (BCK)                 1.00.05

                      nr.2.       Jonny Kjærland (BCK)               1.02.25

                      nr.3.       Thorbjørn Bjelland                      1.03.17

                      nr.4.       Gunnleiv Gjøsæter                      1.03.18

                      nr.5.       Ole Raunholm (Stord)                 1.03.19

                      nr.6.       Egil Kvarven  (Stord)                  1.05.45

                      nr.7.       Tore Haldorsen                           1.05.46

                      nr.8.        Per Steinar Leirvik  (Stord)       1.05.47

                      nr.9.        Alan Rea  (Stord)                       1.08.55

                      nr.10.      Jens Hinderaker  (Stord)           1.08.56

                      nr.11.      Arne Nesse                                 1.08.57

                      nr.12.      Einar Kulleseid                           1.11.03

                      nr.13.      John Martin Thormodsæter      1.11.04

                      nr.14.       Hans Lunde (Stord)                  1.13.27

                      nr.15.      Jarle Mæland                            1.13.28

                      nr.16.      Lars H Mæland                         1.13.30

                                      Tommas Stokken (Stord)         Brutt

                                      Karsten Rydningen                  Brutt

 

 

Kvinner:

                      nr.1          Elin Steinsbø Fylkesnes          1.08.59

                      nr.2          Torhild Haldorsen                   1.20.26

                      nr.3          Olaug Sætre                            1.20.27

 



 Fellestart (38 km) 25/4-04

 

Menn:

                      nr.1.       Vidar Steinsbø (BCK)                 1.02.50.

                      nr.2.       Jonny Kjærland (BCK)               1.03.57

                      nr.3.       Thorbjørn Bjelland                      1.05.38

                      nr.4.        Sigbjørn Mæland                        1.05.38

                      nr.5.        Lars G Mæland                          1.05.40

                      nr.6.        Ole Raunholm (Stord)                1.05.40

                      nr.7.        Vidar Knutsen                            1.07.55

                      nr.8.         Jens Hinderaker  (Stord)          1.08.10

                      nr.9.         Arne Nesse                               1.09.10

                      nr.10.       Egil Kvarven  (Stord)               1.14.36

                      nr.11.       Einar Kulleseid                         1.17.53

                      nr.12.       Per Folgerø (Stord)                   1.20.12

                      nr.13.       Thom A Fredriksen                  1.22.41

 

Kvinner:

                      nr.1.          Elin Steinsbø Fylkesnes          1.09.11

Tempo 2004

Bømlo-Cup (16 km) 14/9-04     

 

    1.        Gunnleiv Gjøsæter            24,57 

    2.        Torbjørn Bjelland              25,15

    3.        Tore Haldorsen                 26,23   

    4.        Lars G Mæland                26,35

    5.        Egil Kvarven                     28,30

    6.        Per Folgerø                       29,37

  



Bømlo-Cup (16 km) 31/8-04     

 

    1.        Olaug Larsen Sætre        30,12

 

 

    1.        Gunnleiv Gjøsæter            24,16   

    2.        Tore Haldorsen                 25,10   

    3.        Sigbjørn Mæland              25,12

    4.        Torbjørn Bjelland              25,19

    5.        Lars G Mæland                25,22

    6.        Egil Kvarven                    26,02

    7.        Alan Rea                          26,10

    8.        Einar Kulleseid                28,02

    9.        Per Folgerø                      28,31

    10.      Arne Nesse                     28,50

    11.      Geirmund Mæland          30,00

 



Bømlo-Cup (16 km) 17/8-04     

 

    1.        Elin Steinsbø                    27,30

    2.        Sissel Bjelland                 29,44

    3.        Olaug Larsen Sætre        29,51

    4.        Iren Mæland                   35,08

 

    1.        Gunnleiv Gjøsæter            24,44

    2.        Torbjørn Bjelland              24,45

    3.        Sigbjørn Mæland                24,55

    4.        Lennart Nes                       25,20

    4.        Tore Haldorsen                  25,20

    6.        Lars G Mæland                 25,42

    7.        Egil Kvarven                      25,55

    8.        Vidar Knutsen                    27,17

    9.        Einar Kulleseid                  27,42

    10.      Magne Nesse                    28,11

    11.      Per Folgerø                        28,24

 



Bømlo-Cup 15/6. 4. runde

 

Kvinner:

 

Nr.1            Elin Steinsbø                        28,32

Menn:

Nr.1            Torbjørn Bjelland                25,50

Nr.2            Sigbjørn Mæland                 25,55

Nr.3            Lennart Nes (Stord)            26,02

Nr.4            Knut Gramstad (Stord)       26,14

Nr.5            Allan Rea (Stord)                26,52

Nr.6            Egil Kvarven (Stord)           27,02

Nr.7            Lars G. Mæland                 27,11

Nr.8            Gunnleiv Gjøsæter              27,25

Nr.9            Einar Kulleseid                    27,52

Nr.10          Arne Nesse                          28,55

Nr.11          Jan Skard (Stord)                33,59

                    Per Folgerø (Stord)             Brutt



Bømlo-Cup 1/6. 3. runde

 

Kvinner:

 

Nr.1            Elin Steinsbø                        26.43

Nr.2            Olaug Sætre                         30.19

Nr.3            Torhild T Haldorsen            30.44

Menn:

Nr.1            Jonny Kjærland                    23.43

Nr.2            Tore Haldorsen                    24.51

Nr.3            Sigbjørn Mæland                 25.36

Nr.4            Lars G Mæland                    25.39

Nr.5            Torbjørn Bjelland                 25.48

Nr.6            Egil Kvarven                         26.15

Nr.7            Gunnleiv Gjøsæter               26.25

Nr.8            Allan Rea                              26.44

Nr.8            Vidar Knutsen                      26.44

Nr.10          Einar Kulleseid                     27.17

Nr.11          Jarle Mæland                       27.41

Nr.12          Lars H Mæland                    29.48

 



Bømlo-Cup 18/5

 

Menn:

1.         Gunnleiv Gjøsæter                    25.12

2.         Sigbjørn Mæland                      25.43

3.         Allan Rea                                  26.35

4.         Lars G Mæland                        26.38

5.         Egil Kvarven                            26.45

6.         John Thormodsæter                 28.43

7.         Per Folgerø                               28.58

8.         Einar Kulleseid                         29.13

9.         Jarle Mæland                            30.38

10.       Karsten Rydningen                   33.45

11.       Guleif Instefjord                        35.05

Kvinner:

1.         Elin Steinsbø                             28.24

2.         Olaug Sætre                              31.16

3.         Tilla Instefjord                          33.38

4.         Torhild T Haldorsen                 33.54

5.         Iren Mæland                            37.28

 



Bømlo-Cup 4/5

 

Menn:

                      nr.1.        Gunnleiv Gjøsæter                25,39

                      nr.2.        Thorbjørn Bjelland                25,41

                      nr.3.        Lars G Mæland                     26,32

                      nr.4.        Egil Kvarven (Stord)              27,24

                      nr.5.        Vidar Knutsen                        27,33

                      nr.6.        Alan Rea (Stord)                    27,40

                      nr.7.        John M. Thormodsæter         28,36

                      nr.8.         Einar Kulleseid                     28,38

                      nr.9.         Per Folgerø (Stord)               28,56

                      nr.10.       Arne Nesse                           29,03

                      nr.11.       Lars H. Mæland                   30,53

                      nr.12.       Thom A Fredriksen              32,50

 

Kvinner:

                      nr.1.          Elin Steinsbø Fylkesnes      28,16

                      nr.2.          Olaug Sætre                         33,38